Product Categories

 Tel: +86-25-57725690
 Fax: +86-25-57725690
Mobile: +86-15905550758
                +86-13776665016
 Email:
info@durama.cn
               chanty@durama.cn
 Skype: chanty_2008
 Office Address: Junnong Road 3#, Qinhuai District, Nanjing, China
Factory Address: Bowang Industrial Area, Anhui, China

 
You are here: Home » Products » Mechanical/ Pneumatic Press » J23/ J21 Mechanical Power Press
Share to:

J23/ J21 Mechanical Power Press

Availability:
Quantity:
  • J21
  • DURAMA
  • 8462

DURAMA supply the mechanical power press, C type power press, punching machine. Our products are widely used in special production fields such as decoration, metallurgy, ship, automobile, machinery, aviation, etc.

Our DRJ21/ DRJ23 series power press, with high precision and efficiency, is also stable and easy to operate, quite populay by our customers and end users.

It is able to punch different sizes holes, for metal and plastic etc.


Mechanical Deep Throat Power Press / punching machine / Punching Holes


Technical ParameterUnitJB23-10TJB23-16TJB23-25TJB23-40TJB23-63T
Norminal capacitykN100160250400630
Norminal strokemm34556
Slide strokemm506070100100
Slide stroke timemin-1145140705050
Max. die set heightmm150180200300330
Die set adjustmentmm4040406060
Slide center to the machine bodymm130170200200230
Worktable sizeMm240 x 360300 x 480320 x 500420 x 640440 x 700
Worktabke material holeDepthmm100110160150140
Widthmm180220220300300
Diametermm140160200220210
Slide bottom sizemm150 x 170150 x 230170 x 230220 x 250240 x 300
Bolster thicnessmm3035405050
Volum spaceMm180220240260290
Declining angleangle30°30°20°20°20°
MotorPowerKw1.11.52.234
Speedr/min14401440144014401440
DimensionLengthmm5701050125014001700
Widthmm38070090010001150
Heightmm15031750203023002500
Weightkg480900138026503600


Previous: 
Next: 

NANJING DURA MACHINES

We are DURAMA, DURAble MAchines manufacturer. 
DURAMA design and manufacture many metal processing machines, including hydraulic shearing machine, hydraulic press brake, hydraulic and mechanical roll bending machine, hydraulic ironworker, hydraulic press and mechanical power press etc..

Quick Links

​Copyright © NANJING DURA MACHINES CO., LTD.All Rights Reserved. Site Map